PHASE ALLER
|
||||
Journée
1
|
Journée
2
|
Journée
3
|
Journée
4
|
Journée
5
|
AS Belzano - Logano FC Dynamo Goliaski - Bayern Valik FC Nantz - Agila Kamitoshi Greenvale Lions - Tora Hitoshinpû La Crescenta-M. - FC Spremberg Malde City - RFC Zotterveld Royal Lesse - Atletic Villatown |
Agila Kamitoshi - Royal Lesse Atletic Villatown - La Crescenta-M. Bayern Valik - FC Nantz FC Spremberg - AS Belzano Logano FC - Malde City RFC Zotterveld - Greenvale Lions Tora Hitoshinpû - Dynamo Goliaski |
AS Belzano - Atletic Villatown Dynamo Goliaski - RFC Zotterveld Greenvale Lions - Logano FC La Crescenta-M. - Agila Kamitoshi Malde City - FC Spremberg Royal Lesse - FC Nantz Tora Hitoshinpû - Bayern Valik |
Agila Kamitoshi - AS Belzano Atletic Villatown - Malde City Bayern Valik - Royal Lesse FC Nantz - La Crescenta-M. FC Spremberg - Greenvale Lions Logano FC - Dynamo Goliaski RFC Zotterveld - Tora Hitoshinpû |
Agila Kamitoshi - Greenvale
Lions Atletic Villatown - Dynamo Goliaski Bayern Valik - La Crescenta-M. FC Nantz - Malde City FC Spremberg - Tora Hitoshinpû Logano FC - RFC Zotterveld Royal Lesse - AS Belzano |
Journée
6
|
Journée
7
|
Journée
8
|
Journée
9
|
Journée
10
|
AS Belzano - FC Nantz Dynamo Goliaski - FC Spremberg Greenvale Lions - Atletic Villatown La Crescenta-M. - Royal Lesse Malde City - Agila Kamitoshi RFC Zotterveld - Bayern Valik Tora Hitoshinpû - Logano FC |
AS Belzano - La Crescenta-M. Dynamo Goliaski - Agila Kamitoshi Greenvale Lions - FC Nantz Logano FC - Bayern Valik Malde City - Royal Lesse RFC Zotterveld - FC Spremberg Tora Hitoshinpû - Atletic Villatown |
Agila Kamitoshi - Tora Hitoshinpû Atletic Villatown - RFC Zotterveld Bayern Valik - AS Belzano FC Nantz - Dynamo Goliaski FC Spremberg - Logano FC La Crescenta-M. - Malde City Royal Lesse - Greenvale Lions |
Agila Kamitoshi - Logano FC AS Belzano - Greenvale Lions Atletic Villatown - FC Spremberg Bayern Valik - Malde City FC Nantz - RFC Zotterveld La Crescenta-M. - Dynamo Goliaski Royal Lesse - Tora Hitoshinpû |
Dynamo Goliaski - Royal Lesse FC Spremberg - Bayern Valik Greenvale Lions - La Crescenta-M. Logano FC - Atletic Villatown Malde City - AS Belzano RFC Zotterveld - Agila Kamitoshi Tora Hitoshinpû - FC Nantz |
Journée
11
|
Journée
12
|
Journée
13
|
||
Atletic Villatown - Bayern
Valik Dynamo Goliaski - AS Belzano FC Spremberg - Agila Kamitoshi Greenvale Lions - Malde City Logano FC - FC Nantz RFC Zotterveld - Royal Lesse Tora Hitoshinpû - La Crescenta-M. |
Atletic Villatown - FC Nantz Bayern Valik - Agila Kamitoshi Dynamo Goliaski - Greenvale Lions FC Spremberg - Royal Lesse Logano FC - La Crescenta-M. RFC Zotterveld - AS Belzano Tora Hitoshinpû - Malde City |
Agila Kamitoshi - Atletic
Villatown AS Belzano - Tora Hitoshinpû Bayern Valik - Greenvale Lions FC Nantz - FC Spremberg La Crescenta-M. - RFC Zotterveld Malde City - Dynamo Goliaski Royal Lesse - Logano FC |
PHASE RETOUR
|
||||
Journée
14
|
Journée
15
|
Journée
16
|
Journée
17
|
Journée
18
|
Agila Kamitoshi - FC Nantz Atletic Villatown - Royal Lesse Bayern Valik - Dynamo Goliaski FC Spremberg - La Crescenta-M. Logano FC - AS Belzano RFC Zotterveld - Malde City Tora Hitoshinpû - Greenvale Lions |
AS Belzano - FC Spremberg Dynamo Goliaski - Tora Hitoshinpû FC Nantz - Bayern Valik Greenvale Lions - RFC Zotterveld La Crescenta-M. - Atletic Villatown Malde City - Logano FC Royal Lesse - Agila Kamitoshi |
Agila Kamitoshi - La Crescenta-M. Atletic Villatown - AS Belzano Bayern Valik - Tora Hitoshinpû FC Nantz - Royal Lesse FC Spremberg - Malde City Logano FC - Greenvale Lions RFC Zotterveld - Dynamo Goliaski |
Agila Kamitoshi - Malde City Atletiv Villatown - Greenvale Lions Bayern Valik - RFC Zotterveld FC Nantz - AS Belzano FC Spremberg - Dynamo Goliaski Logano FC - Tora Hitoshinpû Royal Lesse - La Crescenta-M. |
AS Belzano - Agila Kamitoshi Dynamo Goliaski - Logano FC Greenvale Lions - FC Spremberg La Crescenta-M. - FC Nantz Malde City - Atletic Villatown Royal Lesse - Bayern Valik Tora Hitoshinpû - RFC Zotterveld |
Journée
19
|
Journée
20
|
Journée
21
|
Journée
22
|
Journée
23
|
AS Belzano - Royal Lesse Dynamo Goliaski - Atletic Villatown Greenvale Lions - Agila Kamitoshi La Crescenta-M. - Bayern Valik Malde City - FC Nantz RFC Zotterveld - Logano FC Tora Hitoshinpû - FC Spremberg |
Agila Kamitoshi - Dynamo Goliaski Atletico Villatown - Tora Hitoshinpû Bayern Valik - Logano FC FC Nantz - Greenvale Lions FC Spremberg - RFC Zotterveld La Crescenta-M. - AS Belzano Royal Lesse - Malde City |
Agila Kamitoshi - RFC Zotterveld AS Belzano - Malde City Atletic Villatown - Logano FC Bayern Valik - FC Spremberg FC Nantz - Tora Hitoshinpû La Crescenta-M. - Greenvale Lions Royal Lesse - Dynamo Goliaski |
AS Belzano - Bayern Valik Dynamo Goliaski - FC Nantz Greenvale Lions - Royal Lesse Logano FC - FC Spremberg Malde City - La Crescenta-M. RFC Zotterveld - Atletic Villatown Tora Hitoshinpû - Agila Kamitoshi |
Dynamo Goliaski - La Crescenta-M. FC Spremberg - Atletic Villatown Greenvale Lions - AS Belzano Logano FC - Agila Kamitoshi Malde City - Bayern Valik RFC Zotterveld - FC Nantz Tora Hitoshinpû - Royal Lesse |
Journée
24
|
Journée
25
|
Journée
26
|
||
Agila Kamitoshi - FC Spremberg AS Belzano - Dynamo Goliaski Bayern Valik - Atletic Villatown FC Nantz - Logano FC La Crescenta-M. - Tora Hitoshinpû Malde City - Greenvale Lions Royal Lesse - RFC Zotterveld |
Atletico Villatown - Agila
Kamitoshi Dynamo Goliaski - Malde City FC Spremberg - FC Nantz Greenvale Lions - Bayern Valik Logano FC - Royal Lesse RFC Zotterveld - La Crescenta-M. Tora Hitoshinpû - AS Belzano |
Agila Kamitoshi - Bayern Valik AS Belzano - RFC Zotterveld FC Nantz - Atletic Villatown Greenvale Lions - Dynamo Goliaski La Crescenta-M. - Logano FC Malde City - Tora Hitoshinpû Royal Lesse - FC Spremberg |